Nombre Apellidos Club Cto. Asturias  
1 jose manuel alonso fidalgo No
2 jose luis Álvarez suárez No
3 santiago barreiro ramajo No
4 david blanco iglesias No
5 fermin blanco iglesias No
6 alejandro calderon garcia No
7 aurelio castaño lantero No
8 pablo caunedo lobo No
9 jorge cordero puig Si
10 paloma cornejo alonso Si
11 sara cueto vega Si
12 pablo del campo diaz No
13 adrian diaz fernandez Si
14 manuel fernandez gonzalez Si
15 emilio josé garcía fernández No
16 ruben garcia No
17 jorge garcia sendin No
18 juan josé hevia riera No
19 abraham julias alvarez Si
20 pablo lópez aces Si
21 jose fernando martinez aparicio No
22 francisco menendez arbesu No
23 jose manuel menendez martinez No
24 santiago felix moran fernández Si
25 rafael moreno rodriguez No
26 víctor manuel muñoz rodríguez No
27 javier muela estévez No
28 jose luis muiño salazar No
29 juan manuel perez oviedo Si
30 david pozo pozo No
31 josé jorge prieto grana No
32 julio san josé gallego No
33 pablo san jose herrero Si
34 angel sancho alvarez No
35 francisco javier sánchez martín No
36 césar sánchez rodríguez No
37 miguel angel taboada rodriguez Si
38 luis manuel vega suárez No
39 miguel ventura garcía Si
40 jonathan vigil pendas Si
41 jose maria villafañe iravedra No
42 illan vior gonzález No
43 luis alfonso pantìn fernández a dos ruedas Si
44 javier sánchez blanco a dos ruedas Si
45 aitor izquierdo ordax adn astur No
46 david ovin victorero alvemaco sport Si
47 luis junquera san millÁn arrueda cx team Si
48 iván rodriguez puente arvo cycling team Si
49 pablo gonzález menéndez astur colloto btt Si
50 jeffrey gonzález vigil astur colloto btt No
51 luís díaz ortola astur colloto btt sonrisodent Si
52 pablo daunesse luis asturcolloto Si
53 josé manuel fernández menéndez asturcon No
54 jose antonio piñera alvarez asturcon Si
55 jose ramon alvarez garcia asturcon btt Si
56 enrique areces aguirre asturcon btt Si
57 alfonso canteli fernández asturcon btt Si
58 manuel cobian peña asturcon btt No
59 walter fernandez rubio asturcon btt No
60 juan manuel ferro buelga asturcon btt Si
61 jose luis gago ordóñez asturcon btt No
62 jesús antonio medina vega asturcon btt No
63 david ordás yusto asturcon btt Si
64 fabián rodríguez menéndez asturcon btt No
65 jose edmundo rodríguez rico asturcon btt No
66 felix rodriguez garcia asturcon btt Si
67 faustino covian blanco asturconbtt Si
68 juan carlos gonzalez gil asturconbtt No
69 jonathan gonzález vigil asturias colloto btt No
70 alberto seoane fernandez asturmaster Si
71 jose manuel brun fernández bar la fresa No
72 pablo gonzalez rodriguez bicicletas david cc Si
73 roberto pládano suárez bicicletas david cc Si
74 miguel aguilera vazquez bicicletas juan Si
75 benjamin fernandez luis bicicletas juan No
76 honorino montes marcos bicicletas juan Si
77 pablo alfonso miranda bicicletas juan c.c. Si
78 eva ortega aguilar biciosos rias baixas p.c Si
79 jonathan taibo alonso biciosos rias baixas p.c Si
80 alberto llaneza garcia bicis juan Si
81 alejandro villaveiran. garcia bicis juan No
82 jorge prado rodriguez bikineros marcha No
83 eduardo suarez fernandez bikineros marcha No
84 miguel pulido fernandez btt peÑa la deva No
85 rubén malgor antuña btt asturias No
86 alberto magdalena alvarez btt aviento No
87 miguel blanco gonzález btt lin de cubel No
88 jesus novo valle btt lin de cubel Si
89 josé Ángel cuervo rodríguez btt peña la deva Si
90 javier del cueto fernandez btt peña la deva Si
91 victor manuel btt peÑa la deva Si
92 victor manuel btt peÑa la deva Si
93 alfonso miguel merino gonzalez btt peÑa la deva Si
94 noe martinez lopez btt sierra de tineo Si
95 javi menéndez aguado btt sierra de tineo Si
96 israel vega paredes btt sierra de tineo Si
97 jorge garcía fernández bttsierradetineo Si
98 luis antonio coalla cueto c. c. bicicletas juan Si
99 carlos luis saavedra lopez c.c. bicicletas juan No
100 fº javier represa suevos c.c. degollada No
101 rubén rodríguez suárez c.c.colloto Si
102 hugo gomez fonseca c.d. loibox competicion Si
103 jose alves gutierrez c2c Si
104 javier diaz suarez c2c Si
105 jose antonio pravia fernandez c2c Si
106 juan pravia fernandez c2c Si
107 jose luis blanco teleña cangas de onis ciclismo Si
108 marcos pelayo carbajal cangas de onis ciclismo Si
109 jorge teleña corbeto cangas de onis ciclismo Si
110 carlos Álvarez amieva cares deva Si
111 jesus fernandez rosa cares deva Si
112 alfonso jimenez canelada cares deva Si
113 ruben rodriguez bueno cares deva Si
114 esteban rubio bajo cares deva Si
115 ruben raigoso rivas cares deva a.c.d No
116 mario alberto prado garcía cares deva a.c.d. Si
117 manuel carrelo magadan castropol deporte Si
118 juan jesus garcÍa garcÍa castropol deporte Si
119 jesus gonzalez castropol deporte Si
120 josé antonio lópez fernández castropol deporte Si
121 daniel lombardia fernandez castropol deporte Si
122 david mendez castropol deporte Si
123 rubén solloso irimia castropol deporte Si
124 felix torres fernandez castropol deporte Si
125 ivan vijande pericon castropol deporte Si
126 isidro carvalho mucha cayón bikes team Si
127 miguel fueyo durán cayónbikes team Si
128 ricardo rodriguez moreno cayónbikes team Si
129 benigno rio villar cayonbikes team Si
130 fernando alonso gesteira cbtt valles del oso Si
131 jonathan cidón gonzález cbtt valles del oso Si
132 miguel fernandez señorans cbtt valles del oso Si
133 juan carlos gonzalez manso cbtt valles del oso Si
134 jorge gonzález allende cbtt valles del oso Si
135 jose enrique galguera candas cc altitud Si
136 javier fernández menéndez cc Águilas verdes No
137 sergio solís gil cc trasona Si
138 gustavo labrador ordieres cc villaviciosa - mayador Si
139 hugo rodríguez artime cccolloto Si
140 arsenio mateos diaz centro btt valles del oso Si
141 david velasco noval centro btt valles del oso Si
142 alberto fernandez arias ciclos fran Si
143 jose antonio gullon ferreras ciclos fran No
144 josé maria suárez fernández ciclos fran Si
145 jesús manuel toyos llera ciclos fran c.d. oviedo Si
146 fernando garcia moreno ciclos fran c.d.oviedo Si
147 pelayo estrada montes ciclos från Si
148 carlos fueyo garcia ciclotecnia Si
149 mateo montoto rodríguez ciclotecnia Si
150 jorge prieto ciclotecnia Si
151 josé manuel rudeiros quintana clan gorfolí - mrw avilés Si
152 juan antonio reguera lópez clan gorfolí & mrw avilés Si
153 adolfo lafuente clan gorfolí &mrw No
154 mario calles martínez clan gorfolí-mrw No
155 ivan ardisana clan gorfoli & mrw No
156 alejandro canga gonzalez clan gorfoli & mrw aviles Si
157 josé manuel tejedor mier clan gorfoli-mrw No
158 moisés vergara villarnovo clásico bikeworks No
159 eduardo lópez gonzález club btt sordos asturias No
160 ricardo aurelio palacio alonso club btt sordos asturias No
161 luis rodriguez valdes club btt sordos asturias Si
162 blas fernández club ciclista cambre caeiro Si
163 rosendo fernandez mendez club ciclista el franco No
164 josé andrés riesco calzón club ciclista la costa oviedo Si
165 alejandro rodríguez gayo club oriente.astur Si
166 cibrián carnicero suárez csd ciclotecnia Si
167 enrique cobreros rodriguez debra Si
168 celestino pool martinez debra Si
169 fabián vázquez lópez debra Si
170 juan manuel toribio antuÑa debra - ialtitude Si
171 antonio barcia teijeiro debra / ccburela Si
172 luis moran bernardo debra piel de mariposa Si
173 francisco muñoz gonzález debra-piel de mariposa Si
174 natán fernández fernández digitec mtb team No
175 arsenio villa solares escuela team bike cabranes Si
176 david mendez diaz espantaliebres btt No
177 javier fernández menendez faru peñes Si
178 iván coujil lorenzo fit nature Si
179 jorge sánchez blanco fit nature Si
180 daniel garcia figaredo force bikes Si
181 robert schlegel force bikes Si
182 jose villanueva castrillon force bikes Si
183 jose ramon garcia lopez forcebikes Si
184 germán villanueva suárez fpm extreme ski club Si
185 juan manuel diez arto g.c. naviego Si
186 miguel angel blanco coto g.m. texu No
187 jose ignacio mendez suarez garaje paco Si
188 roberto suarez fernandez grupo ciclista el franc0 No
189 daniel lopez suarez grupo ciclista el franco No
190 paco vilalta vazquez grupo ciclista el franco No
191 josé manuel cuanda bilbao grupo guadamía-maria manuela team Si
192 pablo blanco rodrigo grupo guadamia-maria manuela team Si
193 mario fernández zamarro grupo. c. naviego No
194 luis manuel gonzalez rodriguez grupoguadamia-mariamanuela team Si
195 ivan fuertes fernandez guia color-inverse Si
196 javier menéndez rodríguez icarus-dron No
197 víctor bautista blanco independiente No
198 estefania gutiérrez garcia independiente Si
199 jose ojeda arenas independiente No
200 francisco josé pastur gonzález independiente No
201 guillermo pla salazar independiente No
202 miguel redondo fernandez independiente No
203 luis Álvarez lópez la degollada c. c. Si
204 emilio gonzalez coalla lin de cubel Si
205 rubén guerra manteca lin de cubel Si
206 sergio ruiz fernandez lin de cubel No
207 manuel garcía villazón loi box competición Si
208 daniel gordo loibox competición No
209 borja granda loibox competición Si
210 daniel alvarez fdez loibox competicion Si
211 alejandro lorenzo fernandez loibox competicion Si
212 jesus marcos criado marchina No
213 miguel garcía rodríguez mmr bikes Si
214 carlos gutiérrez mmr bikes Si
215 agustin navarro vidal mmr bikes Si
216 antonio collar prieto monteareo btt No
217 ignacio piedra hernández monteareo btt Si
218 santiago rodríguez tascon monteareo btt Si
219 david lorenzo barandiaran moscovitas de rialto Si
220 daniel muñiz gómez moscovitas de rialto Si
221 alfredo terán pruneda navastur Si
222 enrique huerta bielsa no No
223 diego yllana lopez no No
224 roberto carlos iglesias martinez p.c.graficas lar Si
225 david gonzÁlez rodrÍguez p.c.r. la formiga Si
226 francisco garcía rodríguez pcr la formiga Si
227 marcos vale garcia peÑa ciclista lar Si
228 manuel perez pedal del occidente Si
229 manuel perez pedal del occidente Si
230 javier inclan albuerne pedalastur No
231 daniel garcia alvarez perlora Si
232 ivan brandido rodriguez picos de asturias Si
233 jose ramon sanchez fernandez picos de asturias No
234 pedro antonio fernández rodríguez piloñadeporte No
235 eva maria arguelles beltran rgteam Si
236 rocio gamonal rgteam Si
237 fernando pérez suárez rgteam Si
238 germán cuervo sánchez santi perez e.c Si
239 pelayo vazquez blanco secta rock band No
240 césar miguel corpas dopp sograndio c.c. No
241 daniel fernández Álvarez sograndio c.c. Si
242 oscar labra arobes tandem No
243 emilio priede prendes tandem oviedo c.c. Si
244 alberto prieto rodriguez tandem sport No
245 alberto calderón queimadelos tandemoviedo Si
246 josé ignacio esteban hernández tandemoviedo c.c. Si
247 josé maría lópez pando team bike cabranes Si
248 josÉ ignacio bueno amandi team coya racing Si
249 luis fernÁndez bÁrcena team coya racing Si
250 miguel llaneza argüelles team oviedo p.c.m. Si
251 felipe sierra gonzález tfc llanera Si
252 jose manuel del valle fernandez zymko team No
253 miguel valles fernández zymko team Si
254 jose vigil fernandez zymko team Si