Nombre Apellidos Club Cto. Asturias  
1 alfonso alonso arguelles
2 paula alonso prieto
3 ruth alvarez villarin
4 maria del carmen barrio martinez
5 diego benedicto rivas
6 belisario castillo garcía
7 juan jose cima prado
8 sergio jose de llano valle
9 sara esteban
10 eva fernandez garcia
11 josé fernández alonso
12 elvia fernández nagua
13 jenny fernández nagua
14 rebeca fernández sirgo
15 efrén garcía fernández
16 clara albertina garcia gonzalez
17 jonas garcia gonzalez
18 ruben garcia perez
19 jesús guerra hidalgo
20 marta lavandera iglesias
21 javier menéndez menéndez
22 jorge mezquita garcia
23 víctor manuel ovies garcía
24 enol pascual amado
25 josé manuel pascual diez
26 feliz patallo mier
27 Érick jonathan patallo sousa
28 ramses prieto alvarez
29 covadonga santiago rodríguez
30 héctor santos moralejo
31 pablo sánchez taladrid
32 katia cristina sousa goncalves
33 m.amor suarez alonso
34 jose luis turrado cenador
35 oscar vazquez calvo
36 antonio vicente garcía
37 aurelio díaz pérez academia civil
38 iris salas martinez born 2 run
39 pelayo prado marrón c.c tritobank
40 daniel vilchez pérez c.d. hormigas verdes algeciras
41 miguel insausti blanco cangas de onis atletismo
42 samuel rodriguez mejias cd correayo spar tenerife
43 fernando alvarez saldaña cd horizonte
44 jorge granda hernández cd horizonte gijÓn
45 maximo cordero bonito cd horizonte gijon
46 jaime bueno farto centro asturiano de oviedo
47 oscar garcía juanes dc luanco
48 francisco portal llaneza dejame tus piernas
49 cristina pérez mier disfruta co-r-riendo
50 ana belen alonso lopez disfruta cor-r-riendo emc
51 elena de la fuente padilla disfruta corriendo
52 roberto (garvy) de la fuente padilla disfruta corriendo
53 enrique fernandez villanueva disfruta corriendo
54 estefania fernández suárez disfruta corriendo
55 berta lorente puente disfruta corriendo
56 raúl milán gonzález disfruta corriendo
57 maría ruiz llorente disfruta corriendo
58 josé manuel garcía mendoza emc triatlÓn
59 jose antonio mosquera rodriguez emc triatlon
60 Íñigo méndez lópez emc- disfruta co-r-riendo
61 natalia fernández salinas equipo torre
62 alba mosquera gonzalez escuela multideportes corvera
63 maximino menéndez galgalugones
64 jose manuel rozada alonso independiente
65 ricardo vazquez de la fuente independiente
66 nacho serrano glez-posada independiente.
67 alejandro bascoy gonzález karim runners
68 adrián fernández gonzález la cerezal team
69 jose prior barril mtb la roca
70 Ángel alonso fernández ninguno
71 oliver agea herrero no
72 silvestre conejo murciego piloÑa- disfruta co-r-riendo
73 blanca colorado lopez running femenino
74 pablo camino casado scd ribadesella
75 oscar bujan rodríguez skypi team
76 pablo gonzalez fernández skypi team
77 covadonga yañez solis skypi team
78 marta aurora díaz delgado sociedad cultural y deportiva ribadesella
79 luis ramón fernández suárez sociedad cultural y deportiva ribadesella
80 sole yebra teleno
81 marta gonzález garcía toscaf recta final
82 leticia prieto diaz toscaf recta final
83 luis fernando fernández rodríguez tri4fit
84 nerea fernández roldán tri4fit
85 mario suÁrez alonso triatlÓn lugones
86 noemi moreno triatlon de gijon
87 borja jimenez gonzalez triatlon lugones
88 manuel menéndez valledor triatlon lugones
89 manuel pozuelo pérez triatlon lugones
90 sara sardina alamo zorrotzako gazteen triatlói taldea
91 koldo zabalaandikoetxea zorrotzako gazteen triatlói taldea